Sabtu, 30 April 2011

After School Profile

Kahi (leader)

Birth name: Park GaHee (Kahi)Date of birth: December 25, 1980Position: Leader, vocalist, rapper
Bekha

Birth name: Rebecca Kim
Stage Name: BekahDate of Birth: August 11, 1989Position: Rapper, vocalist
Jung-ah

Birth name: Kim Jung-AhDate of birth: August 2, 1983Position: Lead vocalist



Birth name: Lee JooyeonDate of birth: March 19, 1987Position: Vocalist
Uee

Birth name: Kim Yoo-Jin
Stage Name: UEEDate of birth: April 9, 1988Position: Vocalist
Nana

Birth Name: Im Jin Ah
Stage Name: NanaDate of Birth: September 14, 1991Position: Vocalist
Raina

Birth Name: Oh Hye Rin
Stage Name: RainaDate of Birth: July 7, 1989Position: Lead vocalist, rapper
Lizzy

Birth Name: Park Sooyoung
Stage Name: Lizzy
Birthday: July 31, 1992
Position: Vocalist

Tidak ada komentar:

Poskan Komentar