Sabtu, 30 April 2011

B1A4 Profile

Annyeong haseo!!

Kali ini aku akan memberikan profil boyband baru yang bernama B1A4! Cowoknya ganteng-ganteng siihh.... Yah.. Lumayanlah,,, Langsung aja!

Jung Jinyoung

Real Name: Jung Jin Young (정진영)
Stage Name: Jinyoung (진영)
Position: Leader, Vocals, Lyrics Composer
Birthyear: November 18, 1992
Height and Weight: 178cm/59kg
Skills: Song writing, singing, acting
Twtter: @B1A4_JINYOUNG


Name: Cha Sun Woo (차선우)
Stage Name: Baro (바로)
Position: Main Rapper
Blood Type: B
Height and Weight: 178cm/63kg
Birthyear: 05 September 1992
Twitter: @BARO920905

Gongchan 

Real Name: Gong Chan Shik (공찬식)
Stage Name: Gongchan (공찬)
Position: Vocals, Maknae (Youngest)
Birthyear: August 14, 1994
Height Weight: 181cm/60kg
Blood Type: A
Twitter: @B1A4_gongchan

Sandeul 

Real Name: Lee Jung Hwan (이정환)
Stage Name: Sandeul (산들)
Position: Main Vocal
Birthyear: March 20, 1993
Blood Type: A
Height and Weight: 178cm/62kg
Twitter: @SANDEUL920320

CNU 

Name: Shin Dong Woo (신동우)
Stage Name: CNU (신우)
Position: Vocals, Rap
Blood Type: A
Birth Year: June 16,1991
Height & Weight: 182cm/64kg
Twitter: @B1A4_CNU

Tidak ada komentar:

Poskan Komentar